Güncel Adresimiz İçin Tıklayınız
Canlı
Tümü
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
01:50:00
ROD LAVER ARENA
M. Keys - P. Badosa 8
01:50:00
ROD LAVER ARENA
B. Krejcikova 4 - V. Azarenka 24
01:50:00
ROD LAVER ARENA
A. Mannarino - R. Nadal 6
01:50:00
ROD LAVER ARENA
A. Barty 1 - A. Anisimova
01:50:00
ROD LAVER ARENA
P. Carreno Busta 19 - M. Berrettini 7
01:50:00
MARGARET COURT ARENA
V. Kudermetova 3 E. Mertens 3 - Y. Xu 14 Z. Yang 14
01:50:00
MARGARET COURT ARENA
J. Pegula 21 - M. Sakkari 5
01:50:00
MARGARET COURT ARENA
A. Zverev 3 - D. Shapovalov 14
01:50:00
JOHN CAINE ARENA
M. Philippoussis P. Rafter - W. Ferreira S. Groth
01:50:00
JOHN CAINE ARENA
K. Krawietz 12 A. Mies 12 - J. Peers 5 F. Polasek 5
01:50:00
JOHN CAINE ARENA
J. Kubler WC C. O'connell WC - T. Puetz 6 M. Venus 6
01:50:00
JOHN CAINE ARENA
M. Kecmanovic - G. Monfils 17
01:50:00
KIA ARENA
A. Danilina B. Haddad Maia - A. Bolsova U. Eikeri
01:50:00
KIA ARENA
T. Kokkinakis WC N. Kyrgios WC - A. Behar 15 G. Escobar 15
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 3
R. Peterson A. Potapova - M. Linette B. Pera
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 3
E. Perez WC M. Middelkoop WC - S. Mirza R. Ram
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 3
J. Murray 8 B. Soares 8 - S. Bolelli F. Fognini
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 3
M. Granollers 3 H. Zeballos 3 - P. Andujar P. Martinez
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 17
J. Cristian A. Petkovic - K. Flipkens S. Sorribes Tormo
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 17
E. Shibahara 8 B. Mclachlan 8 - N. Kichenok S. Gonzalez
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 17
K. Mladenovic 5 I. Dodig 5 - A. Rodionova WC M. Polmans WC
01:50:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN COURT 17
L. Kichenok A. Golubev - M. Ninomiya A A. Qureshi A
02:00:00
NBA
Sacramento Kings - Milwaukee Bucks
02:00:00
NBA
Sacramento Kings - Milwaukee Bucks
02:00:00
NBA
Sacramento Kings - Milwaukee Bucks
02:00:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
-
02:00:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
-
03:00:00
NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers - Oklahoma City Thunder
04:00:00
BOX
Gary Russell vs Mark Magsayo -
04:00:00
NBA
Phoenix Suns - Indiana Pacers
05:00:00
UFC
Ngannou - Gane
05:00:00
UFC
Ngannou - Gane
05:00:00
UFC
Ngannou - Gane
07:05:00
AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne CIty
09:45:00
AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United
10:00:00
AFC ASIAN CUP
Iran WOMEN - China WOMEN
11:30:00
ALPINE SKIING
Kitzbuhel | Downhill Men -
12:00:00
TURKEY TBL
Tofas - Darussafaka
12:00:00
TURKEY TBL
Besiktas - Bursaspor
12:30:00
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Hatayspor - Caykur Rizespor
12:30:00
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
12:30:00
TURKISH 1 LIG
Bandirmaspor - BB Ezurumspor
12:30:00
TURKISH 1 LIG
Adanaspor - Keciorengucu
12:45:00
ALPINE SKIING
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Downhill Women -
13:00:00
THAILAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Chonburi - Khonkaen United
13:00:00
THAILAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United
13:00:00
PORTUGAL SEGUNDA
Feirense - Mafra
13:15:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
13:15:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
13:15:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
13:15:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
Twente WOMEN - PSV Endhoven WOMEN
13:30:00
THAILAND PREMIER LEAGUE
FC Porto - Suphanburi FC
13:30:00
SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
Murcia - Tenerife
13:30:00
SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
Real Betis - Bilbao Basket
13:30:00
ITALY SERIE A
Cagliari - Fiorentina
13:30:00
ITALY SERIE A
Cagliari - Fiorentina
13:30:00
ITALY SERIE A
Cagliari - Fiorentina
14:00:00
THAILAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Buriram United - Bangkok United
14:00:00
RUSSIAN CUP
Temp - Novosibirsk
14:00:00
VTB UNITED LEAGUE
Avtodor - Zenit
14:00:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Metz - Nice
14:00:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Metz - Nice
14:15:00
ALPINE SKIING
Kitzbuhel | Downhill Men -
14:30:00
ENGLISH WOMEN SUPER LEAGUE
Brighton H.A. WOMEN - Chelsea WOMEN
14:30:00
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
Standart liege - Club Brugge
14:30:00
GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA
Karlsruhe - Sandhausen
14:30:00
GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA
Hannover - Dynamo Dresden
14:30:00
GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA
Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
14:30:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
Mioveni - Academica Clinceni
14:45:00
FRANCE WOMEN D1
St Etienne WOMEN - Paris St Germain WOMEN
15:00:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Granada - Osasuna
15:00:00
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Altay - Konyaspor
15:00:00
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Giresunspor - Alanyaspor
15:00:00
TURKISH 1 LIG
Boluspor - Tuzlaspor
15:00:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Burgos - Leganes
15:00:00
PORTUGUESE CUP
Benfica WOMEN - Totteense WOMEN
15:00:00
GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Aris - Lamia
15:30:00
SNOOKER
Shoot Out -
15:30:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
PSV - Ajax
15:30:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
PSV - Ajax
15:30:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
PSV - Ajax
15:30:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
PSV - Ajax
15:30:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles
16:00:00
AFC ASIAN CUP
Taipei WOMEN - India WOMEN
16:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Crystal Palace - Liverpool
16:00:00
RUSSIAN CUP
Samara - Runa Basket
16:00:00
GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
Alba Berlin - Riesen Ludwigsburg
16:00:00
GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
Telekom Bonn - Brose Bamberg
16:00:00
GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
Mitteldeutscher BC - BG Goettingen
16:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Crystal Palace - Liverpool
16:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Crystal Palace - Liverpool
16:00:00
ITALY SERIE A
Napoli - Salernitana
16:00:00
ITALY SERIE A
Napoli - Salernitana
16:00:00
ITALY SERIE A
Napoli - Salernitana
16:00:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
CLermont Foot - Rennes
16:00:00
ITALY SERIE A
Spezia - Sampdoria
16:00:00
ITALY SERIE A
Torino - Sassuolo
16:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Arsenal - Burnley
16:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Arsenal - Burnley
16:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Leicester City - Brighton H.A.
16:00:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Nantes - Lorient
16:00:00
PORTUGAL SEGUNDA
FC Porto 2 - Casa Pia
16:00:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Bordeaux - Strasbourg
16:00:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Angers - Troyes
16:00:00
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
Bengaluru - FC Goa
16:15:00
WINTER SPORT
Antholz | Mass Start Women -
16:30:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Poland - Russia
16:30:00
GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA
RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg
16:30:00
GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA
RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg
17:00:00
WINTER SPORT
Titisee-Neustadt -
17:00:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias
17:00:00
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
Union St Gilloise - Racing Genk
17:00:00
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
Excelsior Virton - Waasland-Beveren
17:00:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Sporting Gijon - Amorebieta
17:15:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Real Madrid - Elche
17:15:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Real Madrid - Elche
17:15:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Real Madrid - Elche
17:15:00
ITALIAN SERIE B
VIcenza - Cittadella
17:15:00
GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Atromitos - AEK Athens
17:15:00
GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki
17:30:00
PORTUGAL SEGUNDA
Rio Ave - Farense
17:30:00
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
Vitoria Guimaraes - Estoril
17:30:00
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
Maritimo - Belenenses
17:40:00
QATAR STARS LEAGUE
Al Rayyan - AL Ahli
17:45:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht
18:00:00
CAF AFRICAN CUP OF NATIONS
Burkina Faso - Gabon
18:00:00
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor
18:00:00
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
Mohun Bagan - Odisha
18:00:00
SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
Baskonia - San Pablo Burgos
18:00:00
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor
18:00:00
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor
18:00:00
TURKISH 1 LIG
Eyupspor - Bursaspor
18:05:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Montpellier - Monaco
18:05:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Montpellier - Monaco
18:05:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Montpellier - Monaco
18:30:00
GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA
Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich
18:30:00
GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA
Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich
18:30:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
Szczecin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
18:30:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
18:30:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
18:30:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
18:30:00
GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA
Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich
18:30:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
18:30:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
18:30:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
19:00:00
ITALY SERIE A
Empoli - Roma
19:00:00
ITALY SERIE A
Empoli - Roma
19:00:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Germany - Sweden
19:00:00
GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
Heidelberg - Bayern Munich
19:15:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Girona - Lugo
19:15:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Huesca - Ponferradina
19:15:00
TURKEY TBL
Fenerbahce - Bahcesehir Koleji
19:30:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Real Sociedad - Getafe
19:30:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Real Sociedad - Getafe
19:30:00
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
Mechelen - Anderlecht
19:30:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
19:30:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
19:30:00
GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Olympiacos - PAS Giannina
19:30:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
19:30:00
SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
Real Madrid - Barcelona
19:30:00
SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
Real Madrid - Barcelona
20:00:00
NBA
New York Knicks - Los Angeles Clippers
20:00:00
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
Gil Vincente - Portimonense
20:00:00
NBA
New York Knicks - Los Angeles Clippers
20:00:00
VTB UNITED LEAGUE
Zielona Gora - UNICS
20:00:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
FCSB - CFR Cluj
21:00:00
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
Mouscron - Lierse
21:00:00
CAF AFRICAN CUP OF NATIONS
Nigeria - Tunisia
21:00:00
CAF AFRICAN CUP OF NATIONS
Nigeria - Tunisia
21:00:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
21:00:00
SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
Fuenlabrada - Joventut
21:00:00
SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
Monbus - Breogan
21:30:00
POLAND VOLLEYBALL
Chemik Police Women - Legionowo Women
21:30:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Spain - Norway
21:45:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Paris St Germain - Reims
21:45:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Paris St Germain - Reims
21:45:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Paris St Germain - Reims
21:45:00
ITALY SERIE A
AC Milan - Juventus
21:45:00
ITALY SERIE A
AC Milan - Juventus
21:45:00
ITALY SERIE A
AC Milan - Juventus
21:45:00
ITALY SERIE A
AC Milan - Juventus
21:45:00
ITALY A LEAGUE BASKETBALL
Brescia - Sasari
21:45:00
ITALY SERIE A
AC Milan - Juventus
21:45:00
ITALY SERIE A
AC Milan - Juventus
21:45:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Paris St Germain - Reims
21:45:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Paris St Germain - Reims
22:00:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Alaves - Barcelona
22:00:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Alaves - Barcelona
22:00:00
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem
22:00:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Alcorcon - Mirandes
22:00:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Alaves - Barcelona
22:30:00
NBA
Washington Wizards - Boston Celtics
22:30:00
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
FC Porto - Famalicao
22:30:00
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
FC Porto - Famalicao
22:30:00
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
FC Porto - Famalicao
22:30:00
NBA
Washington Wizards - Boston Celtics
00:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Highlights Show -
00:00:00
TV SHOW
Eleven Gol Live -
01:00:00
NBA
Miami Heat - Los Angeles Lakers
01:00:00
NBA
Orlando Magic - Chicago Buls
01:00:00
NBA
Toronto Raptors - Portland Trail Blazers
02:00:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
-
02:00:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
-
02:00:00
NBA
Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks
02:00:00
NBA
San Antonia Spurs - Philadelphia 76ers
02:30:00
NBA
Dallas Mavericks - Memphis Grizzlies
03:00:00
NBA
Denver Nuggets - Detroit Pistons
03:00:00
NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves - Brooklyn Nets
03:30:00
NBA
Golden State Warriors - Utah Jazz
10:00:00
AFC ASIAN CUP
Myanmar WOMEN - South Korea WOMEN
12:00:00
AFC ASIAN CUP
Philippines WOMEN - Australia WOMEN
13:30:00
OFF SEASON : MALTA CUP
Spartak Trnava - Aalborg
14:00:00
AFC ASIAN CUP
Indonesia WOMEN - Thailand WOMEN
16:00:00
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
East Bengal Club - Hyderbad
16:00:00
AFC ASIAN CUP
Vietnam WOMEN - Japan WOMEN
16:00:00
MHL
Reak - Irbis
16:00:00
MHL
Krasn - Loko
16:30:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Iceland - Croatia
16:30:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Iceland - Croatia
17:00:00
OFF SEASON : MALTA CUP
Sigma Olomouc - WSG Tirol
17:30:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
Botosani - Sepsi OSK
18:00:00
CAF AFRICAN CUP OF NATIONS
Guinea - Gambia
18:00:00
CAF AFRICAN CUP OF NATIONS
Guinea - Gambia
18:00:00
VTB UNITED LEAGUE
CSKA Moscow - Kalev
18:30:00
EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP
Italy - Slovenia
18:30:00
EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP
Italy - Slovenia
18:30:00
UKRAINIAN HOCKEY LEAGUE
Kramatorsk - Mariupol
18:30:00
POLAND VOLLEYBALL
GKS Katowice - Luk Lublin
19:00:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Denmark - Netherlands
19:00:00
ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Raanana
19:00:00
ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT 2
Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula
19:00:00
ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Sektzia Nes Tziona
19:00:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Denmark - Netherlands
19:00:00
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Falco KC Szombathely - ???
19:30:00
GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis
20:00:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
Farul Constanta - Craiova 1948
20:00:00
SPANISH PRIMERA
Highlights Show -
20:45:00
ALBANIAN SUPERLIGA
Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana
21:00:00
CAF AFRICAN CUP OF NATIONS
Cameroon - Comoros
21:00:00
DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE
FC Oss - AZ Youths
21:00:00
CAF AFRICAN CUP OF NATIONS
Cameroon - Comoros
21:00:00
FRENCH LIGUE 1
Highlights Show -
21:30:00
EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP
Finland - Kazakhstan
21:30:00
EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP
Finland - Kazakhstan
21:30:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Montenegro - France
21:30:00
EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP
Finland - Kazakhstan
21:30:00
HANDBALL EUROPA
Montenegro - France
21:30:00
POLAND VOLLEYBALL
Gdansk - Czarni Radom
21:45:00
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
21:45:00
FRENCH LIGA 2
Caen - Ajaccio
21:45:00
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
21:45:00
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
21:45:00
FRENCH LIGA 2
Caen - Ajaccio
21:45:00
FRANCE NATIONAL
Annecy - Concarneau
21:45:00
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
22:00:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Almeria - Eibar
22:00:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Almeria - Eibar
22:00:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Almeria - Eibar
22:00:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Real Sociedad 2 - Cartagena
22:00:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Highlights Show -
22:15:00
PORTUGAL SEGUNDA
Leixoes - Chaves
02:00:00
NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers - New York Knicks
02:00:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
-
02:00:00
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
-
03:00:00
NBA
New Orleans Pelicans - Indiana Pacers
03:00:00
NBA
Oklahoma City Thunder - Chicago Buls
04:00:00
NBA
Phoenix Suns - Utah Jazz